欧美性受XXXX黑人猛交免费看,欧美11一12娇小XXXX,欧美性猛交XXXX三人,性欧美俄罗斯乱妇_福利

<pre id="rt5r5"><del id="rt5r5"><dfn id="rt5r5"></dfn></del></pre>
<pre id="rt5r5"></pre>
<pre id="rt5r5"><ruby id="rt5r5"><mark id="rt5r5"></mark></ruby></pre>

    155M 3km 1310/1550nm
    分類: 百兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 11:55 

    155M 3km 1310/1550nm
    百兆單纖1310/1550nm,3km

    SBP3503-03xx

    155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX

    SBP3503-03xx

    155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 3km Reach

    1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX

     

    Features

    l  Dual data-rate of 155Mbps/125Mbps operation

    l  1550nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 3km transmission

    l  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle

    l  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

        Internal Calibration or External Calibration

    l  Compatible with RoHS

    l  +3.3V single power supply

    l  Operating case temperature:

    Standard :  0 to +70°C

     

     

     

    Applications

    l  SDH STM-1, I-1,S-1.1

    l  SONET OC-3 IR-1

    l  Router/Server interface

    l  Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Description

    The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 125Mbps/155Mbps and 3km transmission distance with SMF.

     

    The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

     

    The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

    Ordering information

     

    Part Number

    Product Description

    SBP3503-L2NC

    1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  0°C~+70°C,  without DDM

    SBP3503-L2NT

    1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  -40°C~+85°C, without DDM

    SBP3503-L2DC

    1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  0°C~+70°C,  with DDM

    SBP3503-L2DT

    1310nm/1550nm,  155Mbps,  LC,  20km,  -40°C~+85°C, with DDM

    上一產品:沒有了
    下一產品155M 3km 1550/1310nm
     
    銷售部
     
    QQ  客服②號
    QQ  客服①號
    欧美性受XXXX黑人猛交免费看,欧美11一12娇小XXXX,欧美性猛交XXXX三人,性欧美俄罗斯乱妇_福利