欧美性受XXXX黑人猛交免费看,欧美11一12娇小XXXX,欧美性猛交XXXX三人,性欧美俄罗斯乱妇_福利

<pre id="rt5r5"><del id="rt5r5"><dfn id="rt5r5"></dfn></del></pre>
<pre id="rt5r5"></pre>
<pre id="rt5r5"><ruby id="rt5r5"><mark id="rt5r5"></mark></ruby></pre>

    1.25G 80km 1550/1310nm
    分類: 千兆單雙纖光模塊  發布時間: 2015-08-10 18:44 

    1.25G 80km 1550/1310nm
    千兆單纖光模塊80km 1550/1310nm

    SBP5324-L8xx

    1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach LC

     SBP5324-L8xx  

    1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach LC

    Features

    •   Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation

    • 1550nm DFB laser and 1310 PIN photo-detector for 80km transmission
    • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
    • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
    • Compatible with RoHS
    • +3.3V single power supply

    Applications

    l  SDH STM-1, I-1,S-1.1

    l  SONET OC-3 IR-1

    l  Router/Server interface

    l  Other optical transmission systems

     

    The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.

    The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

    The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

     

    Ordering information

    Part Number

    Product Description

    SBP5324-L8NC

    1550nm/1310nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  80km,  0°C~+70°C,  without DDM

    SBP5324-L8NT

    1550nm/1310nm, 1.25Gbps,  LC,  80km,  -40°C~+85°C, without DDM

    SBP5324-L8DC

    1550nm/1310nm, 1.25Gbps,  LC,  80km,  0°C~+70°C,  with DDM

    SBP5324-L8DT

    1550nm/1310nm,  1.25Gbps,  LC,  80km,  -40°C~+85°C, with DDM

    上一產品:沒有了
    下一產品1.25G 80km 1310/1550nm
     
    銷售部
     
    QQ  客服②號
    QQ  客服①號
    欧美性受XXXX黑人猛交免费看,欧美11一12娇小XXXX,欧美性猛交XXXX三人,性欧美俄罗斯乱妇_福利